TS04485040000K BATTERY INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

1) GBT6170-M6-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

2) GBT97.1-6-A3L FLAT WASHER

3) TS04485010004 PRESSURE PLATE WELDMENT

4) TS04485010002 PULL ROD

5) GBT5783-M8X25-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

6) GBT93-8-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

7) GBT97.1-8-A3L FLAT WASHER

8) TB400.485A.2 BATTERY GROUNDING WIRE

9) FT450.48.010 MAINTENANCE-FREE LEAD ACID BATTERY

10) TB450.485.1 BATTERY SHOCK ABSORPTION MAT

11) TB400.485A.1 POWER WIRE ASSEMBLY

12) TS04481010006 HARNESS TIGHTEN CLIP

13) FT65.48.095 HARNESS FIXING CLAMP

14) Q67405100 PLASTIC FASTENING STRIP

15) GBT5783-M8X16-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

16) TS04485010007 WASHER

17) GBT96.1-12-A3L BIG WASHER

18) GBT6170-M8-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

19) TC02485010008K BRACKET

20) TG1454.485.4 POWER SWITCH

21) GBT5783-M8X35-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

0) TS04485040000K BATTERY INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

TS04485040000K BATTERY INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: