TB1S451010000K DRIVER'S CAB ASSEMBLY-3

1) TS04451044000 RIGHT DOOR ASSEMBLY

1.1) GBT5783-M6X12-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

1.2) GBT93-6-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

1.3) GBT96.1-6-A3L BIG WASHER

1.4) GBT896-12-A3L SPLIT RETAINER RING

1.5) TS06451013005 DOOR LOCK PIN SHAFT

1.6) TS04451044100 RIGHT DOOR

1.7) GBT6170-M8-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

1.8) GBT93-8-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

1.9) TD904.451C.2-12 DOOR PNEUMATIC SPRING

1.10) TS04451013002 DOOR LOCK NUT SEAT

2) TS04451043000(2) LEFT DOOR ASSEMBLY

2.1) GBT6170-M8-8-A2L(2) HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

2.2) GBT93-8-A3L(2) STANDARD SPRING WASHER

2.3) TD904.451C.2-12(2) DOOR PNEUMATIC SPRING

2.4) GBT5783-M6X12-8.8-A2L(2) HEXAGON BOLT

2.5) GBT93-6-A3L(2) STANDARD SPRING WASHER

2.6) GBT96.1-6-A3L(2) BIG WASHER

2.7) GBT896-12-A3L(2) SPLIT RETAINER RING

2.8) TS06451013005(2) DOOR LOCK PIN SHAFT

2.9) TS04451043100 LEFT DOOR

2.10) TS04451013002(2) DOOR LOCK NUT SEAT

2.11) TS04451043225 DOOR STOPPER

2.12) GBT97.1-8-A3L FLAT WASHER

2.13) GBT923-M8-5 CAP NUT

3) TS04451015001 FRONT WINDSHIELD

0) TB1S451010000K(3) DRIVER’S CAB ASSEMBLY

0) TS04451010002(2) CAB ACCESSORY

TB1S451010000K DRIVER'S CAB ASSEMBLY-3

Sortieren nach: