TB1S582010000K MULTI-WAY VALVE OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY-1

1) TS04582010025 HANDLE HEAD

2) GBT16674.1-M8X20-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

3) TS04582010058 MULTI-WAY VALVE CONTROL MECHANISM INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

3.1) TS04582010043 CONTROL HANDLE WELD

3.2) GBT894.1-14 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

3.3) GBT97.1-14-A0P FLAT WASHER

3.4) TS04582010059 INSTALLATION SEAT WELDMENT

4) TS04582010056 SOFT SHAFT MECHANISM ASSEMBLY

5) TG1654.583C-01 PIN SHAFT

6) GBT97.1-6-A0P FLAT WASHER

7) GBT91-2X14-A0P SPLIT PIN

8) GBT6177.1-M6-8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

9) TL02582330021 BIG WASHER

10) TB1S582010025K MULTI-WAY VALVE SHOCK ABSORPTION GASKET BLOCK

11) GBT5782-M6X80-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

12) TC04582140009 THROUGH JOINT

13) TB1S582010020K JOINT

14) TB1S582010004K DUSTPROOF COVER

15) FT354.58A.032 JOINT

16) TC02580010003K DUSTPROOF COVER

17) TB1S582010005K DUSTPROOF COVER

18) TS06582010004 LIMIT PLATE

19) GBT16674.1-M6X12-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

20) TB1S582010021K OIL INLET RUBBLE HOSE

21) TL02582240001 STRAIGHT THREAD JOINT L15-M22X1.5

22) TB1S582010002K OIL INLET RUBBLE HOSE

23) GBT6177.1-M8-8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

24) TB1S582010029K OIL PIPE BRACKET

25) TQ1854.403-13 SINGLE HOLE PIPE CLAMP (2)

26) GBT16674.1-M8X50-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

27) GBT16674.1-M10X20-8.8-A3L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

28) TB1S582010001K BRACKET

29) TS12473020007 PIPE CLAMP

30) GBT6177.1-M10-8-A3L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

31) TS04582010027 RUBBER RING

32) TC04582140012 CONNECTING JOINT M18-15

0) TB1S582010000K MULTI-WAY VALVE OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY

TB1S582010000K MULTI-WAY VALVE OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY-1

Sortieren nach: