TB1S350010000K TOWING MECHANISM INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

1) GBT5789-M16X60-8.8-A3L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

2) TB1S350010001K CONNECTING SLEEVE

3) GBT6177.1-M16-8-A3L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

4) TB1S350010003K TRACTION DEVICE ASSEMBLY

4.1) FT65.35.103 SPRING LOCK PIN

4.2) TB400.35.1.1 LIMITING PIN AND LOCK PIN ASSEMBLY

4.3) TB400.35C.1.1 TOWING BRACKET WELDMENT

4.4) FT300.35A.103 CONNECTING PIN

4.5) TB1S350010004K SWING ROD

4.6) TB400.35.1-03 BOLT M16X75

4.7) TB400.35.1.2 TOWING PIN AND LOCK PIN ASSEMBLY

4.8) TB400.35.1-02 CONNECTING SWING ROD

4.9) GBT93-16-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

4.10) GBT6170-M16-8-A3LHEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

5) GBT827-3X8-A0P LABEL RIVET

6) TB1S350010002K TRACTION ATTESTATION SCUTCHEON

0) TB1S350010000K TOWING MECHANISM INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

TB1S350010000K TOWING MECHANISM INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: