TB604.371 GEARBOX HOUSING ASSEMBLY

1) TB604.371-01 GEARBOX HOUSING

2) GBT6171-M12X1.5-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

3) GBT93-12-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

4) GBT899-AM12-M12X1.5X35-8.8-A3L DOUBLE END STUDS

5) TB604.371-02 GEARBOX UPPER COVER

6) JBT7940.1-M10X1 STRAIGHT FORCED FILLING OIL CUP

7) FT300.37.159 RELEASE FORK SHAFT BUSH

8) GBT5783-M12X40-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

9) GBT119.1-12m6X30-A3L COLUMN PIN

10) Q617B10 HEXAGON PLUG

11) JB982-10 COMBINED SEAL GASKET

12) GBT5782-M12X110-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

13) GBT119.1-12m6X22-A3L COLUMN PIN

14) GBT5785-M12X1.5X55-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

15) GBT5782-M12X70-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

16) GBT5783-M10X20-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

17) TB400.371E-03 LOWER PLUG COVER

18) GBT5783-M10X25-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

19) GBT93-10-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

0) TB604.371 GEARBOX HOUSING ASSEMBLY

TB604.371 GEARBOX HOUSING ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: