TB1S385010000K SHUTTLE SHIFT CONTROL MECHANISM

1) TB1S385010001K HANDLE BALL ASSEMBLY

2) TS04385010003 BRACKET WELDMENT

3) GBT16674.1-M8X20-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

4) GBT16674.1-M10X25-8.8-A3L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

5) GBT6173-M10X1-05-A2L HEXAGON THIN NUT

6) TS04385010014 SPINDLE TYPE SHIFT LEVER ANDWELDMENT

7) TG1654.373B.1-01 PIN SHAFT

8) GBT97.1-8-A3L FLAT WASHER

9) GBT91-3.2X20-A3L SPLIT PIN

10) TD950.373.2-02 SLEEVE

11) GBT894.2-20 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

12) TB604.385.3 SOFT SHAFT WELD

12.1) GBT6172.1-M8-04-A2L HEXAGON THIN NUT

12.2) TB604.385.3-01 SOFT SHAFT MAIN BODY

12.3) TB604.385.3-03 PULL ROD FORK

13) TB604.385-02a ROCKER

14) QLWZB140-6X28 PIN

15) GBT3452.1-16.0X1.80G RUBBER O-SEAL RING

16) TB554.385A-01a LEVER SHAFT SLEEVE

17) TB554.385-01 ROCKER

18) FT300.38J.203 REVERSE FORK SHAFT

19) FT300.38J.218 REVERSE GEAR FORK

20) GBT308-9.5-G100-b STEEL BALL

21) FT704.42B.163 FORK SHAFT LOCATING SPRING

22) GBT91-4X32-A3L SPLIT PIN

23) TS04413010018 OIL SEAL FB16X26X7D

24) GBT93-10-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

25) TB604.385.2 SUPPORT PLATE WELDMENT

26) TB400.385-09a BOLT M10X30

27) TC05373050014 RUBBER RING

28) TB554.385.3-03 SEAL RETAINER PIECE

0) TB1S385010000K SHUTTLE SHIFT CONTROL MECHANISM

TB1S385010000K SHUTTLE SHIFT CONTROL MECHANISM

Sortieren nach: