TB1S212010000K CLUTCH CONTROL ASSEMBLY

1) TD800.311C.1-01 DUSTPROOF CAP OF OIL CUP

2) FT400.21-01 BEARING 986911-TZ52.388

3) TB1S212010004K RELEASE BEARING SEAT

4) TB604.212-03 THRUST BEARING SEAT RETURN SPRING

5) FT300.21.103 RELEASE FORK

6) FT300.21.113 THRUST SCREW

7) TA800.212B-02 LOW CARTON STEEL WIRE SZ-1.4

8) TB1S212010001K CLUTCH PEDAL UNIT

8.1) TB1S212010002K CLUTCH PEDAL WELDMENT

8.2) FT300.37.159 RELEASE FORK SHAFT BUSH

9) TD800.43-01 PEDAL RETURN SPRING

10) TB604.212.3 CLUTCH ROCKER SHAFT WELDMENT

11) GBT882-B10X32-A3L PIN SHAFT

12) JBT7940.1-M8X1 STRAIGHT FORCED FILLING OIL CUP

13) GBT97.1-10-A3L FLAT WASHER

14) GBT91-3.2X20-A3L SPLIT PIN

15) GBT6171-M12X1.5-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

16) TB604.212A.5 UPPER PULL ROD WELDMENT

17) GBT6171-M12X1.5-LH-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

18) GBT6172.1-M8-04-A2L HEXAGON THIN NUT

19) TE354.433-03 CONNECTING ROD

20) TB604.212.6 LOWER PULL ROD WELDMENT

21) GBT894.1-25 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

22) TE250.433C-02 WASHER

23) GBT93-8-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

24) GBT5783-M8X16-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

25) GBT5783-M10X70-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

26) GBT6170-M10-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

27) GBT5783-M8X30-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

28) GBT93-8-A3L(2) STANDARD SPRING WASHER

0) TB1S212010000K CLUTCH CONTROL ASSEMBLY

TB1S212010000K CLUTCH CONTROL ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: