A498BT1-QKE1 ENGINE ASSY-13

1) A498B-03101A CYLINDER COVER

2) 490B-03105 PLUG

3) 490B-03018 BOWL SHIM 12

4) GBT894.1-20 RETAINER RING

5) 490B-03212A VALVE ROCKER BUSH

6) 490B-03201 VALVE CLEARANCE ADJUSTING SCREW

7) 490B-03211A VALVE ROCKER

8) GBT6170-M8(2) HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

9) 490B-03202 ROCKER SHAFT SUPPORT SEAT

10) GBT97.1-10(2) FLAT WASHER

11) GBT93-10(4) SPRING WASHER

12) GBT5782-M10X65 BOLT

13) A498B-03001 STUD

14) GBT6170-M10 HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

15) GBT848-20 WASHER

16) 490B-03203 VALVE ROCKER SHAFT SPRING

17) 490B-03204 VALVE ROCKER SHAFT

18) 490B-03006 VALVE COLLET

19) 490B-03007 VALVE SPRING UPPER SEAT

20) 490B-03005 VALVE INNER SPRING

21) 490B-03004 VALVE OUTER SPRING

22) 490B-03011 VALVE SPRING LOWER SEAT

23) A490BZL-03016 VALVE GUIDE PIPE OIL SEAL

24) A490BZL-03102A VALVE GUIDE PIPE

25) 490B-01003A(2) BOLT

26) 490B-03013 REAR END COVER GASKET

27) 490B-03012 REAR END COVER

28) GBT93-8(9) SPRING WASHER

29) GBT5783-M8X18(4) BOLT

30) 490B-01078 BOWL SHIM 30

31) A498B-03107 AIR INLET VALVE SEAT

32) A498B-03014 AIR INLET VALVE

33) 495B-03015EXHAUST VALVE

34) 495B-03108 EXHAUST VALVE SEAT

35) 490B-03009-3 CONDOLE EAR

36) 490B-01002A(2) BOLT

37) A490B-03109 OIL INJECTOR COPPER BUSH

38) 490B-03017 BOWL SHIM 20

39) A490B-03016 OIL INJECTOR PRESSURE PLATE

40) A490BZL-03017 INJECTER BOLT

41) A490B-55001 HEAT PLUG

42) A490B-55100 HEAT PLUG CONNECTING WIRE

A498BT1-QKE1 ENGINE ASSY-13

Sortieren nach:
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT97.1-10(2) FLAT WASHER (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT93-10(4) SPRING WASHER (254,354,504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT5782-M10X65 BOLT (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL A498B-03001 STUD (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT848-20 WASHER (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL 490B-03204 VALVE ROCKER SHAFT (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL 490B-03006 VALVE COLLET (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL 490B-03007 VALVE SPRING UPPER SEAT (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL 490B-03005 VALVE INNER SPRING (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL 490B-03004 VALVE OUTER SPRING (504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager