TE2S451010000K DRIVER'S CAB ASSEMBLY-6

1) GBT923-M8-5 CAP NUT

2) GBT93-8-A3L(2) STANDARD SPRING WASHER

3) GBT97.1-8-A3L FLAT WASHER

4) TL02451016010 REAR WINDOW PNEUMATIC SPRING

5) TS06451016004 BACK WINDOWS HINGED PIN SHAFT

6) GBT896-6-A3L SPLIT RETAINER RING

7) GBT16674.1-M6X20-8.8-A2L(2) HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

8) TL02451016011 RUBBER WASHER

9) TE2S451010025Ka BACK WIND WINDOWS

9.1) GBT5783-M8X16-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

9.2) TL02451016007 REAR WINDOW HINGE INNER PLATE

9.3) TE2S451010026Ka BACK WIND WINDOW GLASS

9.4) TL02451016005 RUBBER WASHER

9.5TL02451016002 REAR WINDOW HINGE -RIGHT

9.6GBT5783-M8X25-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

9.7TL02451016004 REAR WINDOW SEAL STRIP

9.8TS04451013106 CAST BOLT

9.9TS06453015605 FIXING SLEEVE OUT MAT

9.10TL02451016017 REAR WINDOW HADDLE INNER RUBBER WASHER

9.11TL02451016101 REAR WINDOW ARMREST

9.12TS06453015606 FIXING SLEEVE IN MAT

9.13TL02451016016 PNEUMATIC SPRING BRACKET

9.14TL02451016001 REAR WINDOW HINGE -LEFT

9.15GBT97.1-8-A3L(2) FLAT WASHER

9.16GBT93-8-A3L(3) STANDARD SPRING WASHER

9.17GBT6177.1-M8-8-A2L(2) HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

9.18TL02451016006 REAR WINDOW HINGE INNER RUBBER WASHER

9.19FT65.45.720 RUBBER WASHER

9.20FT65.45.719 SIDE WINDOW CAST NUT

10) TL02451016012 REAR WINDOW LOCKING SEAT

0) TE2S451010000K(6) DRIVER’S CAB ASSEMBLY0) TE2S451010024Ka(2) REAR WINDOW ASSEMBLY

TE2S451010000K DRIVER'S CAB ASSEMBLY-6

Sortieren nach: