TL01350010000K TOWING MECHANISM INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

1) GBT16674.1-M12X30-10.9-A3L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

2) TL01350010001K TRACTION DEVICE ASSEMBLY

2.1) TE300.35.2.1 TOWING BRACKET WELDMENT

2.2) TE250.35A.1.1 LIMITING PIN AND LOCK PIN ASSEMBLY

2.3) FT250.35.101 CONNECTING PIN

2.4) FT65.35.103 SPRING LOCK PIN

2.5) GBT6170-M16-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

2.6) GBT93-16 STANDARD SPRING WASHER

2.7) GBT5782-M16X80-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

2.8) TB400.35.1.2 TOWING PIN AND LOCK PIN ASSEMBLY

2.9) TE250.35C.1-01 SWING ROD

2.10) TB400.35.1-02 CONNECTING SWING ROD

3) TE250.35C-01 TOWING SIGN PLATE

4) SPL-CO-M12-10-F3 HEXAGON NUT

5) GBT899-GM12-M12X32-10.9-A3L DOUBLE END STUDS

6) GBT827-3X8-A0P LABEL RIVET

0) TL01350010000K TOWING MECHANISM INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

TL01350010000K TOWING MECHANISM INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: