TE2S582030000K MULTI-WAY VALVE AND CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY-2

1) TB504.552-04 HANDLE HEAD

2) TL02582280023a CONTROL ARM 1

3) TS10552010005 LOCK PIN ASSEMBLY

4) TL02582280057 PULL ROD SUPPORT SEAT WELDMENT

5) GBT16674.1-M6X60-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

6) TL02582280015a MULTI-WAY VALVE BRACKET WELDMENT

7) GBT16674.1-M12X20-8.8-A3L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

8) TL02582280028a CONTROL ARM 2

9) TL02582280021 MULTI-WAY VALVE CONTROL PULL ROD ASSEMBLY

9.1) TS10552010004 RIGHT REVOLVING PULL ROD FORK

9.2) GBT6172.1-M8-04-A2L HEXAGON THIN NUT

9.3) TL02582280022 MULTI-WAY VALVE CONTROL PULL ROD

9.4) TS10552010003 LEFT REVOLVING PULL ROD FORK

10) TE2S582010033K OIL SUCTION STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY

12) GBT16674.1-M6X12-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

13) GBT6172.1-M8-04-A2L(2) HEXAGON THIN NUT

14) GBT68-M4X10-4.8-A2L SLOTTED SCREW

15) GBT16674.1-M12X25-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

16) TE2S582010024K SPACER PLATE

0) TE2S582030000K(2) MULTI-WAY VALVE AND CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY

TE2S582030000K MULTI-WAY VALVE AND CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY-2

Sortieren nach: