TE2S433010000K BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY-3

1) TE2S433010035K(2) PIPE CLAMP

2) TE2S433010032K RIGHT UPPER PULL ROD ASSEMBLY

2.1) TL02212040016a(2) RELEASE UPPER TIE ROD WELD

2.2) TL02212040024(2) ADJUSTING SLEEVE

2.3) TE2S433010031K LOWER PULL ROD WELDMENT

2.4) GBT6171-M10X1-8-A2L(2) HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

2.5) GBT6171-M10X1-LH-8-A2L(2) HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

3) GBT97.1-10-A3L(2) FLAT WASHER

4) GBT91-3.2X22-A3L(2) SPLIT PIN

5) TE2S433010025K LEFT LOWER ROCKER UNIT

5.1) TL02433050004(2) SLEEVE

5.2) TE2S433010024K LEFT LOWER ROCKER WELDMENT

6) TL02433060005(2) WASHER

7) TE2S433010001K(2) BRAKE PULL ROD

7.1) GBT6171-M12X1.5-LH-8-A3L(2) HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

7.2) TE354.433-03(2) CONNECTING ROD

7.3) GBT6171-M12X1.5-8-A3L(2) HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

7.4) TE2S433010010K(2) BRAKE LONG PULL ROD WELDMENT

7.5) TE354.433B.3(2) RIGHT BRAKE PULL ROD WELDMENT

8) GBT97.1-12-A3L(2) FLAT WASHER

9) TL02433010004K(2) CONNECTING PIN

10) GBT97.1-8-A3L(2) FLAT WASHER

11) TB504.433-10(2) RETURN SPRING

12) TE3C433050006 FIXING PLATE WELDMENT

13) GBT882-B8X30-A3L(2) PIN SHAFT

14) TE250.433C-11(2) CONNECTING FORK

15) TE2S433010006K LEFT BRAKE WIRE ASSEMBLY

16) TE2S433010003K HAND BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY

16.1) GBT6170-M8-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

16.2) GBT93-8-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

16.3) TE2S433010005K SEAT

16.4) TE2S433010004K HAND BRAKE HANDLE

16.5) TE2S433010011K SEAT WELDMENT

16.6) GBT5783-M8X35-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

16.7) GBT5783-M8X30-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

17) GBT882-B10X45-A3L PIN SHAFT

18) GBT16674.1-M10X20-8.8-A3L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

19) JBT7940.1-M8X1(2) STRAIGHT FORCED FILLING OIL CUP

20) TD800.311C.1-01(2) DUSTPROOF CAP OF OIL CUP

21) GBT882-B10X26-A3L(2) PIN SHAFT

22) GBT16674.1-M6X16-8.8-A2L(2) HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

23) TL02433060003a PRESSURE PIECE 2

24) TL02433060004a SEAL GASKET 2

0) TE2S433010000K(3) BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY

TE2S433010000K BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY-3

Sortieren nach: