TE2S433010000K BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY-2

1) TE2S433010035K PIPE CLAMP

2) TE2S433010029K LEFT UPPER PULL ROD ASSEMBLY

2.1) TL02212040016a RELEASE UPPER TIE ROD WELD

2.2) TL02212040024 ADJUSTING SLEEVE

2.3) TE2S433010028K LEFT LOWER PULL ROD WELDMENT

2.4) GBT6171-M10X1-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

2.5) GBT6171-M10X1-LH-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

3) GBT97.1-10-A3L FLAT WASHER

4) GBT91-3.2X22-A3L SPLIT PIN

5) TE2S433010023K RIGHT LOWER ROCKER

5.1) TL02433050004 SLEEVE

5.2) TE2S433010022K RIGHT LOWER ROCKER WELDMENT

6) TL02433060005 WASHER

7) TE2S433010001K BRAKE PULL ROD

7.1) GBT6171-M12X1.5-LH-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

7.2) TE354.433-03 CONNECTING ROD

7.3) GBT6171-M12X1.5-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

7.4) TE2S433010010K BRAKE LONG PULL ROD WELDMENT

7.5) TE354.433B.3 RIGHT BRAKE PULL ROD WELDMENT

8) GBT97.1-12-A3L FLAT WASHER

9) TL02433010004K CONNECTING PIN

10) GBT97.1-8-A3L FLAT WASHER

11) TB504.433-10 RETURN SPRING

12) TE3C433050007 RIGHT RETURN SPRING FIXED PLATE WELDMENT

13) GBT882-B8X30-A3L PIN SHAFT

14) TE250.433C-11 CONNECTING FORK

15) TE2S433010007K RIGHT BRAKE PULL WIRE ASSEMBLY

16) GBT882-B10X26-A3L PIN SHAFT

17) GBT894.1-20 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

18) GBT97.1-20-A3L FLAT WASHER

19) GBT16674.1-M6X16-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

20) TL02433060001a PRESSURE PIECE 1

21) TL02433060002a SEAL GASKET 1

22) GBT91-2X20-A3L SPLIT PIN

0) TE2S433010000K(2) BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY

TE2S433010000K BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY-2

Sortieren nach: