TE2S413010000K PTO CONTROL ASSEMBLY

1) GBT5783-M8X30-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

2) TE250.413D-07 TABLETTING

3) TE250.413D-03 DUSTPROOF SLEEVE

4) GBT894.1-18 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

5) TE250.413D-04 FIXING SHAFT

6) GBT6170-M8-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

7) TL02413080001 CONTROL ROD PRESSURE UNIT

7.1) TE250.413D.2-01 NYLON SLEEVE

7.2) TL02413080002 CONTROL ROD WELDMENT

9) GBT6170-M10-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

10) TL02413040007 PULL ROD

10.1) FT800A.43B.119 LEFT REVOLVING PULL ROD FORK

10.2) TL02413040004 MIDDLE PULL ROD

10.3) GBT6172.1-M10-A3L HEXAGON THIN NUT

10.4) FT800A.43B.116 RIGHT REVOLVING PULL ROD FORK

11) GBT882-B10X30-A3L PIN SHAFT

12) GBT97.1-10-A3L FLAT WASHER

13) GBT91-3.2X20-A3L SPLIT PIN

14) TE2S413010001K PTO GEARSHIFT FORK SHAFT

15) TL02413040005 ROCKER WELDMENT

16) GBT3452.1-11.8X1.80 GRUBBER O-SEAL RING

17) QLWZB140-5X24 PIN

18) GBT3452.1-13.2X1.80 GRUBBER O-SEAL RING

19) TE300.413-04 SPACER BUSH

20) TE300.413.1 PTO GEARSHIFT DIAL ROD ASSEMBLY

21) GBT308-8.731-G200-b STEEL BALL

22) FT250.37.148 LOCKING SPRING OF FORK SHAFT

23) TE300.413-02a PTO GEARSHIFT FORK

0) TE2S413010000K PTO CONTROL ASSEMBLY

TE2S413010000K PTO CONTROL ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: