TE2S391010000K LEFT HALF SHAFT ASSEMBLY

1) GBT5783-M10X25-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

2) GBT93-10-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

3) GBT6171-M12X1.25-10-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

4) GBT93-12-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

5) TE2S391010001K LEFT DRIVING SHAFT SLEEVE

6) GBT899-AM12-M12X1.25X35-10.9-A 3L DOUBLE END STUDS

7) GBT5783-M16X35-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

8) GBT93-16-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

9) FT250.37.216 RETAINER RING

10) FT250.37.214 DRIVING SHAFT BEARING COVER

11) GBT9877.1-FB50X72X8D SEAL RING

12) GBT276-6210 DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING

13) JBT7940.1-M10X1 STRAIGHT FORCED FILLING OIL CUP

14) FT250.37.215 FLAT KEY

15) GBT893.1-100 CIRCLIPS FOR HOLE

16) FT250.37.242 OIL SEAL SPACER RING

17) GBT9877.1-FB55X75X8 DSEAL RING

18) TE300.391-01 DRIVING SHAFT

19) FT250.37.218 BEARING RETAINER RING

20) GBT276-6211DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING

0) TE2S391010000K LEFT HALF SHAFT ASSEMBLY

TE2S391010000K LEFT HALF SHAFT ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: