TE2S373020000K TRANSMISSION CASE CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY-3

1) TE2S373020006K AUXILIARY GEARSHIFT CONTROL HANDLE

2) GBT6170-M10-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

3) TL02373140006a AUXILIARY GEARSHIFT UPPER CONTROL ROD PRESSURE UNIT

4) TL02373090008 ROCKER UNIT

5) FT800A.43B.119 LEFT REVOLVING PULL ROD FORK

6) TE250.212-01 PULL ROD

7) GBT6171-M10X1-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

8) GBT882-B10X28-A3L PIN SHAFT

9) FT800A.43B.116 RIGHT REVOLVING PULL ROD FORK

10) GBT97.1-10-A3L FLAT WASHER

11) TE2S373010003K MAIN GEARSHIFT CONTROL HANDLE ASSEMBLY

12) FT250.37.249(2) FIXING SCREW

13) GBT6173-M8X1-05-A2L(2) HEXAGON THIN NUT

14) TE2S373020001K(2) SIDE-MOUNTED CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY

15) GBT3452.1-8.75X1.80G RUBBER O-SEAL RING

16) TE250.373B.5 INTERLOCKING SHAFT WELDMENT

17) FT250.37.250(2) FIXING PIN

18) FT250.37.148(2) LOCKING SPRING OF FORK SHAFT

19) GBT308-8.731-G200-b(2) STEEL BALL

20) GBT91-3.2X20-A3L SPLIT PIN

21) GBT97.1-8-A3L FLAT WASHER

22) FT250.43.103 BRAKE PULL ROD ADJUSTING FORK

23) GBT882-B8X28-A3L PIN SHAFT

24) GBT6170-M8-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

25) TE250.373B-05 LEFT REVOLVING PULL ROD FORK

26) GBT91-2X20-A3L SPLIT PIN

27) GBT882-B6X20-A3L PIN SHAFT

28) TE250.373B.3a SHAFT SLEEVE WELDMENT

29) GBT93-12-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

30) TE250.373B-04 STUD

31) GBT848-12-A3L SMALL WASHER

32) GBT894.1-12 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

33) TE250.373B.4 PULL ROD WELDMENT 2

34) TE250.373B-06 PULL ROD

35) TE250.373F-13 STEP BOLT

36) GBT6170-M6-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

37) GBT95-8-A3L FLAT WASHER

38) TE250.373F-02 MAIN GEARSHIFT CONTROL INNER FORK HEAD

39) TE250.373F-03 AUXILIARY GEARSHIFT CONTROL INNER DIAL HEAD

40) GBT879.2-3.5X24(2) SPRING COLUMN PIN

41) GBT879.1-6X24(2) SPRING COLUMN PIN

42) GBT16674.1-M5X20-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

43) TE250.373F-15 SHIELD

44) TE250.373F-12 PRESSURE PLATE

45) GBT70.1-M8X25-12.9 INNER HEXAGON SCREW

46) GBT93-8-A3L(4) STANDARD SPRING WASHER

47) JBT7940.2-45dM10X1 JOINT FILL OIL CUP

48) TD800.311C.1-01 DUSTPROOF CAP OF OIL CUP

49) TL02373090009 ROCKER SHAFT

50) GBT894.1-25 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

51) FT250.43.112 RETAINER RING

52) GBT93-10-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

53) GBT5783-M10X30-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

54) GBT91-1.6X16-A3L SPLIT PIN

0) TE2S373020000K(3) TRANSMISSION CASE CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY

TE2S373020000K TRANSMISSION CASE CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY-3

Sortieren nach: