TE2S373020000K TRANSMISSION CASE CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY-1

1) TE2S373020002K MAIN GEARSHIFT CONTROL COVER ASSEMBLY

1.1) TE250.373F.1.1-05 LOWER CONTROL ROD

1.2) GBT119.1-6h8X40-A3L COLUMN PIN

1.3) FT800.37.138 GEARLEVER DUSTPROOF BONNET

1.4) FT250.37.248 STEEL WIRE RETAINER RING

1.5) GBT894.1-45 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

1.6) FT250.37.211 MAIN GEARLEVER SEAT

1.7) TE250.373F.1.1-03 PAD BLOCK

1.8) TE250.373F.1.1-02 GEARLEVER LOCATING PLATE

1.9) GBT93-8-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

1.10) GBT5782-M8X40-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

1.11) FT250.37.183 GEARLEVER SPRING

1.12) FT300.37.164 GEARLEVER SPRING RETAINER RING

1.13) GBT5783-M8X35-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

1.14) TE2S373020003K MAIN GEARSHIFT UPPER CONTROL ROD WELDMENT

2) GBT5783-M8X25-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

3) GBT93-8-A3L(2) STANDARD SPRING WASHER

4) TL02373140005 AUXILIARY GEARSHIFT LOWER CONTROL ROCKER WELDMENT

5) GBT879.1-6X24 SPRING COLUMN PIN

6) GBT879.2-3.5X24 SPRING COLUMN PIN

7) GBT3452.1-12.5X1.80G RUBBER O-SEAL RING

8) Q72220 PLUG PIECE

9) GBT308-9.5-G200-b STEEL BALL

10) FT704.42B.163 FORK SHAFT LOCATING SPRING

11) GBT6172.1-M12-04-A3L HEXAGON THIN NUT

12) GBT73-M12X25-14H-A3L SLOTTED LOCKING SCREW

13) GBT16674.1-M6X20-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

15) TE250.373F.1-03 SIDE-MOUNTED CONTROL LOWER COVER

16) TE250.373F.1-05 MAIN GEARSHIFT CONTROL TRANSFER ROD

17) TE2S373010002K SIDE-MOUNTED CONTROL UPPER COVER

18) TE250.373F.1-02 MAIN GEARSHIFT OUTER CONTROL FORK HEAD

19) TE250.373F.1-04 AUXILIARY GEARSHIFT CONTROL TRANSMISSION ROD

0) TE2S373020000K TRANSMISSION CASE CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY

0) TE2S373020001 KSIDE-MOUNTED CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY

TE2S373020000K TRANSMISSION CASE CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMBLY-1

Sortieren nach: