TE2S361010000K SHUTTLE SHIFT ASSEMBLY-1

1) GBT5783-M8X20-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

2) GBT93-8-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

3) TE2S361010001aK SHUTTLE SHIFT UPPER COVER

4) GBT3452.1-13.2X2.65G RUBBER O-SEAL RING

5) TE250.361F-23a SHUTTLE SHIFT ROCKER ARM

6) TE254.361T-01 FORK

7) TE2S361010002K FOPK SHAFT

8) GBT879.1-3X24 SPRING COLUMN PIN

9) GBT879.1-5X24 SPRING COLUMN PIN

10) FT250.37.148 LOCKING SPRING OF FORK SHAFT

11) GBT308-8.731-G200-b STEEL BALL

12) TE2S361010009aK CLUTCH HOUSING UNIT

12.1) FT250.36.103 ROCKER SHAFT LONG BUSH

12.2) TE2S361010008aK CLUTCH HOUSING

13) GBT97.1-10-A3L FLAT WASHER

14) GBT93-10-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

15) GBT5782-M10X55-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

16) GBT5783-M10X35-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

17) TE2S361010006K SHUTTLE SHIFT FORK SHAFT

18) TE2S361010007K SHUTTLE SHIFT FORK SHAFT

19) GBT893.1-18 CIRCLIPS FOR HOLE

20) GBT91-4X20-A3L SPLIT PIN

21) GBT5783-M10X25-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

22) TE250.361F-04 BEARING PRESSURE COVER

23) TE250.361F-21 ADJUSTING WASHER

24) GBT276-6305 DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING

25) TE250.361F-05 SPACER BUSH

26) TE250.361F-13 SPLINE BUSH

27) TE354.361T-17 MIDDLE SHAFT SPACER BUSH

28) GBT20056-K30X35X27 NEEDLE AND CARRIER COMBINATION

29) TE354.361T-01 DUAL GEAR

30) TE354.361T-02 SHORT BUSH

31) TE354.361T-04 MIDDLE SHAFT RETAINER RING

32) TE250.361F-12 SHUTTLE SHIFT MIDDLE SHAFT

33) TE250.361F-22 BEARING PRESSURE COVER

34) GBT16674.1-M8X25-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

35) TE250.361-02 BOWL SHIM 15

0) TE2S361010000K SHUTTLE SHIFT ASSEMBLY

TE2S361010000K SHUTTLE SHIFT ASSEMBLY-1

Sortieren nach: