TE2S212010000K CLUTCH CONTROL ASSEMBLY

1) GBT5783-M8X16-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

2) GBT93-8-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

3) TE250.212-04 BEARING996708

4) GBT6170-M12-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

5) GBT5783-M12X45-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

6) TE2S212010001K RELEASE BEARING SEAT

7) TL02212040009 ROCKER WELDMENT

8) GBT879.1-10X32 SPRING COLUMN PIN

9) GBT879.1-6X32 SPRING COLUMN PIN

10) TD800.43-01 PEDAL RETURN SPRING

11) GBT5783-M10X60-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

12) GBT6170-M10-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

13) GBT16674.1-M8X16-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

14) FT65.37.109 THRUST SCREW

15) FT200.21.107 CLUTCH FORK

16) JBT7940.1-M10X1 STRAIGHT FORCED FILLING OIL CUP

17) FT200.21.106 RETURN SPRING OF RELEASE BEARING SEAT

18) TE250.212-05 LOW CARBON STEEL WIRE

19) TL02212040006 CLUTCH RELEASE ROCKER WELDMENT

20) GBT882-B10X30-A3L PIN SHAFT

21) GBT97.1-10-A3L FLAT WASHER

22) GBT91-3.2X22-A3L SPLIT PIN

23) TL02212040023 PULL ROD UNIT

23.1) TL02212040016a RELEASE UPPER TIE ROD WELD

23.2) GBT6171-M10X1-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

23.3) TL02212040024 ADJUSTING SLEEVE

23.4) GBT6171-M10X1-LH-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

23.5) TL02212040025 RELEASE LOWER TIE ROD WELD

24) TL02212040001a CLUTCH PEDAL ROCKER UNIT

25) TL02212040012 PEDAL SHAFT WELDMENT

26) GBT93-12-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

0) TE2S212010000K CLUTCH CONTROL ASSEMBLY

TE2S212010000K CLUTCH CONTROL ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: