TE254.421B TRANSFER CASE ASSEMBLY

1) TE254.421B.1 TRANSFER CASE HOUSING ASSEMBLY

1.1) GBT5783-M10X20-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

1.2) GBT93-10-A0P STANDARD SPRING WASHER

1.3) TE254.421A.1-04 REAR BEARING COVER

1.4) GBT276-6305 DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING

1.5) FT254.42.107 OUTPUT SHAFT REAR THRUST RING

1.6) JBT7918-K25X31X20 NEEDLE AND CARRIER COMBINATION

1.7) FT254.42.108 OUTPUT SHAFT ROLLING BEARING SPACER BUSH

1.8) TE254.421B.1-01a TRANSFER CASE DRIVEN GEAR

1.9) FT254.42F.103 SHIFT COLLAR

1.20) FT254.42.109 OUTPUT SHAFT FRONT THRUST RING

1.21) GBT276-6206 DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING

1.22) TE254.421.1.1 OILSEAL FB30X45X8B

1.23) TE254.421A.1-09 FRONT BEARING COVER

1.24) GBT5783-M10X30-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

1.25) TE254.421A.1-10 MIDDLE SHAFT SMALL THRUST RING

1.26) GBT276-6204 DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING

1.27) GBT893.1-47 CIRCLIPS FOR HOLE

1.28) TE254.421B.1-02 TRANSFER CASE MIDDLE GEAR

1.29) TE254.421A.1-11 MIDDLE SHAFT BIG THRUST RING

1.30) GBT3452.1-15.0X2.65G RUBBER O-SEAL RING

1.31) TE254.421A.1-05 MIDDLE SHAFT

1.32) TE254.421A.1-07 MIDDLE SHAFT LOCATING PLATE

1.33) GBT5783-M8X20-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

1.34) GBT93-8-A0P STANDARD SPRING WASHER

2) GBT119.1-10m6X18-A0P PIN

3) GBT3452.1-53.0X2.65G O-RING

4) GBT93-10-A0P(2) SPRING WASHER

5) GBT5783-M10X30-10.9-A3L BOLT

6) TE300.361-01 FRONT DRIVING GEAR

TE254.421B TRANSFER CASE ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: