4L22BT-1M11 ENGINE ASSY-7

1) 4L22BD-03005 FILLING CAP

2) GBT923-M8 CAP NUT

3) L375-03017 ANTILEAK WASHER

6) 4L22BZ-03301L CYLINDER COVER

7) 4L22B-03002 CYLINDER COVER GASKET

8) GBT6170-M8(4) NUT

9) GBT93-8(6) WASHER

10) GBT898-AM8X30-8.8(2) STUD

11) 4L22-03006 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET

12) GBT97.1-8(3) WASHER

13) L375-03001 ROCKER SEAT FASTENING BOLT

14) GBT5783-M8X20(4) BOLT

15) L375-03012 REAR HANGING RING

16) GBT6171-M8 NUT

17) LL480B-03201 VALVE CLEARANCE ADJUSTING SCREW

18) GBT5782-M8X60-8.8 BOLT

19) L375-03206 ROCKER SHAFT LOCATING SCREW

20) GBT848-6 WASHER

21) 4L22BT-03009 VALVE SPRING UPPER SEAT

22) LL480B-03008 VALVE COLLET

23) 4L22-03015 VALVE OUTER SPRING

24) 4L22-03007 VALVE INNER SPRING

25) LL480B-03019 VALVE OIL SEAL

26) KM485QB-03102 VALVE GUIDE PIPE

27) L375-01115(2) PLUG PIECE

28) GBT894.1-16 RETAINER RING

29) 4L22-03205 ROCKER SHAFT

30) L375-03202 ROCKER SHAFT SUPPORT SEAT

31) L375-03107 PLUG PIECE

32) L375-03204 ROCKER SHAFT SPRING

33) 4L22B-03210 HEXHAUST ROCKER UNIT

33) 4L22B-03220H AIR INLET VALVE ROCKER UNIT

34) L375-03207 ROCKER SHAFT REAR SEAT

35) D495QB-03110 OIL WAY PLUG

36) D495QB-01024(2) PLUG PIECE

37) GBT5783-M8X25(2) BOLT

38) L375-03010 THERMOSTAT HOUSING GASKET

39) 4L22BZ-03100 CYLINDER COVER WELDMENT PARTS

40) GBT898-AM8X65(2) STUD

41) L375-03106 PLUG PIECE

42) 4L22BZ-03013 AIR INLET PIPE GASKET

43) GBT898-AM8X25(2) STUD

44) LL480-03010 FRONT HOISTING RING

45) 4L22-03104 EXHAUST VALVE SEAT

46) 4L22-03004 EXHAUST VALVE

47) 4L22BZ-03103 AIR INLET VALVE SEAT

48) 4L22BZ-03005 AIR INLET VALVE

4L22BT-1M11 ENGINE ASSY-7

Sortieren nach:
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT894.1-16 CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT (254,354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL 4L22-03205 ROCKER SHAFT (354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL L375-03107 PLUG PIECE (254,354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL L375-03204 ROCKER SHAFT SPRING (254,354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL 4L22B-03210H EXHAUST ROCKER UNIT (354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL D495QB-03110 OIL WAY PLUG (254,354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL D495QB-01024(2) PLUG PIECE (254,354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT5783-M8X25(2) BOLT (254,354,504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager