TE2S485010000K BATTERY INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

1) FT65.48.093 RUBBER RING-1

2) TC05485050001 TIE

3) GBT5783-M8X80-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

4) GBT16674.1-M8X16-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

5) TE2S485010001K GROUNDING WIRE

6) TE2S485010006K POWER WIRE ASSEMBLY

7) GBT93-8-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

8) GBT97.1-8-A3L FLAT WASHER

9) GBT16674.1-M8X30-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

10) TE2S485010002K PRESSURE PLATE WELDMENT

11) FT250.24B.103 RUBBER SKIN

12) FT65.48.095 HARNESS TIGHTEN CLIP

13) TE250.24B.1L BATTERY ASSEMBLY

14) TG1454.485.4 POWER SWITCH

15) GBT6177.1-M8-8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

16) 3203505D9-L TIE

17) Q67405200 PLASTIC FASTENING STRIP

18) TE2S485010005K BATTERY GROUNDING WIRE

0) TE2S485010000K BATTERY INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

TE2S485010000K BATTERY INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: