TL02461100000 SAFETY FRAME ASSEMBLY

1) TB400.46C.3 SHADOW ASSEMBLY

1.1) GBT5783-M6X25-8.8-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

1.2) GBT93-6-A0P STANDARD SPRING WASHER

1.3) GBT97.1-6-A0P FLAT WASHER

1.4) TE254.46.2.1-02 RUBBER WASHER

1.5) TB400.46C.3.1 SHADOW

1.6) TB400.46C.3.4A WNINGS FIXED FRAME ASSEMBLY

1.7) GBT6170-M12-10-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

1.8) GBT93-12-A0P STANDARD SPRING WASHER

1.9) GBT96.1-12-A3L BIG WASHER

1.10) GBT5782-M12X110-10.9-A2L HEXAGON BOLT

1.11) GBT97.1-12-A0P FLAT WASHER

1.12) GBT818-M10X30-4.8-A3L CROSS SCREW

1.13) FT400.46.021 WASHER UNIT

1.14) GBT93-10-A0P STANDARD SPRING WASHER

1.15) GBT6170-M10-8-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

2) TL02461100001 SAFETY FRAME INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

2.1) TL02461100011 SAFETY FRAME UPPER BEAM

2.2) TL02461101000 LEFT BEAM WELDMENT OF SAFETY FRAME

2.3) TL02461102000 RIGHT BEAM WELDMENT OF SAFETY FRAME

2.4) TL02461104000 CROSS BEAM WELDMENT

2.5) GBT97.1-16-A3L FLAT WASHER

2.6) GBT93-16-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

2.7) GBT6170-M16-10-A3L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

2.8) GBT5782-M16X100-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

2.9) GBT97.1-10-A3L FLAT WASHER

2.10) GBT93-10-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

2.11) GBT5783-M10X35-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

3) GBT16674.1-M8X16-8.8-A2L HEXAGON FLANGE NUT

4) TL02461033003 RIGHT PULL MUSCLE

5) TL02461032003 LEFT PULL MUSCLE

6) GBT5783-M12X40-8.8-A3L HEXAGON BOLT

7) GBT93-12-A3L STANDARD SPRING WASHER

8) GBT96.1-12-A3L(2) BIG WASHER

0) TL02461100000 SAFETY FRAME ASSEMBLY

TL02461100000 SAFETY FRAME ASSEMBLY

Sortieren nach: