TE2S433010000K BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY-2

1) TE2S433010035K PIPE CLAMP

2) TE2S433010029K LEFT UPPER PULL ROD ASSEMBLY

2.1) TL02212040016a RELEASE UPPER TIE ROD WELD

2.2) TL02212040024 ADJUSTING SLEEVE

2.3) TE2S433010028K LEFT LOWER PULL ROD WELDMENT

2.4) GBT6171-M10X1-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

2.5) GBT6171-M10X1-LH-8-A2L HEXAGON NUT, TYPE-1

3) GBT97.1-10-A3LFLAT WASHER

4) GBT91-3.2X22-A3LSPLIT PIN

5) TE2S433010023KRIGHT LOWER ROCKER

6) TL02433060005WASHER

7) TE2S433010001KBRAKE PULL ROD

8) GBT97.1-12-A3LFLAT WASHER

9) TL02433010004KCONNECTING PIN

10) GBT97.1-8-A3LFLAT WASHER

11) TB504.433-10RETURN SPRING

12) TE3C433050007RIGHT RETURN SPRING FIXED PLATE WELDMENT

13) GBT882-B8X30-A3LPIN SHAFT

14) TE250.433C-11CONNECTING FORK

15) TE2S433010007KRIGHT BRAKE PULL WIRE ASSEMBLY

16) GBT882-B10X26-A3LPIN SHAFT

17) GBT894.1-20CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT

18) GBT97.1-20-A3LFLAT WASHER

19) GBT16674.1-M6X16-8.8-A2LHEXAGON FLANGE NUT

20) TL02433060001aPRESSURE PIECE 1

21) TL02433060002aSEAL GASKET 1

22) GBT91-2X20-A3LSPLIT PIN

5.1TL02433050004SLEEVE5.2TE2S433010022KRIGHT LOWER ROCKER WELDMENT7.1GBT6171-M12X1.5-LH-8-A3LHEXAGON NUT, TYPE-17.2TE354.433-03CONNECTING ROD7.3GBT6171-M12X1.5-8-A3LHEXAGON NUT, TYPE-17.4TE2S433010010KBRAKE LONG PULL ROD WELDMENT7.5TE354.433B.3RIGHT BRAKE PULL ROD WELDMENT

0) TE2S433010000K(2)BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY

TE2S433010000K BRAKE CONTROL ASSEMBLY-2

Sortieren nach: