TE2S361010000K SHUTTLE SHIFT ASSEMBLY-1

1) GBT5783-M8X20-8.8-A2LHEXAGON BOLT

2) GBT93-8-A3LSTANDARD SPRING WASHER

3) TE2S361010001aKSHUTTLE SHIFT UPPER COVER

4) GBT3452.1-13.2X2.65GRUBBER O-SEAL RING

5) TE250.361F-23aSHUTTLE SHIFT ROCKER ARM

6) TE254.361T-01FORK

7) TE2S361010002KFOPK SHAFT

8) GBT879.1-3X24SPRING COLUMN PIN

9) GBT879.1-5X24SPRING COLUMN PIN

10) FT250.37.148LOCKING SPRING OF FORK SHAFT

11) GBT308-8.731-G200-bSTEEL BALL

12) TE2S361010009aKCLUTCH HOUSING UNIT

12.1) FT250.36.103ROCKER SHAFT LONG BUSH

12.2) TE2S361010008aKCLUTCH HOUSING

13) GBT97.1-10-A3LFLAT WASHER

14) GBT93-10-A3LSTANDARD SPRING WASHER

15) GBT5782-M10X55-8.8-A3LHEXAGON BOLT

16) GBT5783-M10X35-8.8-A3LHEXAGON BOLT

17) TE2S361010006KSHUTTLE SHIFT FORK SHAFT

18) TE2S361010007KSHUTTLE SHIFT FORK SHAFT

19) GBT893.1-18CIRCLIPS FOR HOLE

20) GBT91-4X20-A3LSPLIT PIN

21) GBT5783-M10X25-8.8-A3LHEXAGON BOLT

22) TE250.361F-04BEARING PRESSURE COVER

23) TE250.361F-21ADJUSTING WASHER

24) GBT276-6305DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING

25) TE250.361F-05SPACER BUSH

26) TE250.361F-13SPLINE BUSH

27) TE354.361T-17MIDDLE SHAFT SPACER BUSH

28) GBT20056-K30X35X27NEEDLE AND CARRIER COMBINATION

29) TE354.361T-01DUAL GEAR

30) TE354.361T-02SHORT BUSH

31) TE354.361T-04MIDDLE SHAFT RETAINER RING

32) TE250.361F-12SHUTTLE SHIFT MIDDLE SHAFT

33) TE250.361F-22BEARING PRESSURE COVER

34) GBT16674.1-M8X25-8.8-A2LHEXAGON FLANGE NUT

35) TE250.361-02BOWL SHIM 15

0) TE2S361010000KSHUTTLE SHIFT ASSEMBLY

TE2S361010000K SHUTTLE SHIFT ASSEMBLY-1

Sortieren nach: