KM385BT-1M6 ENGINE ASSY-1

1) 4L22-01029 GENERATOR ADJUSTABLE SPPORT

2) GBT97.1-8 WASHER

3) GBT93-8 WASHER

4) GBT5783-M8X35-8.8 BOLT

5) GBT6170-M8 NUT

6) GBT898-AM8X65-8.8 STUD

7) KM485QB-06109-1 WATER PUMP REAR COVER GASKET

8) GBT898-AM8X90 STUD

9) GBT898-AM8X60-8.8 STUD

10) KM385TE-01110 CYLINDER BLOCK

11) GBT5782-M8X55-8.8 STUD

12) L375-01007M1 GEAR CHAMBER GASKET

13) GBT5783-M8X20(2) BOLT

14) D495QB-01024 PLUG PIECE

15) GBT5783-M8X16 BOLT

16) GBT119-B8X50 PIN

17) 4L22TDI-01021 IDLE GEAR SHAFT BOLT

18) L375-01104MAIN OIL LINE PLUG

19) l375-01106 LOCATING SLEEVE OF MAIN BEARING COVER

20) 4L18CF-01007-1/01008 MAIN BEARING

21) L375-01110 MAIN BEARING COVER BOLT WASHER

22) L375-01111 MAIN BEARING COVER BOLT

23) KM485QB-01007/01008 CRANKSHAFT THRUST PIECE

24) D495QB-03109 PLUG PIECE

25) L375-01027 OIL FILTER GASKET

26) KM385T-01027 OIL FILTER WASHER BLOCK

27) GBT5782-M8X50-8.8 BOLT

28) GBT5783-M8X25(2) BOLT

29) KM385T-01035 OIL PRESSURE GAUGE JOINT

30) D495QB-01014 BOWL PLUG

31) L375-01105-4 TAPER PLUG

32) D495QB-01024(2) PLUG PIECE

33) GBT827-2.5X5 RIVET

34) L375-03302-9 NAMEPLATE

35) 4L22BT-01600S DRAIN SWITCH

35.1) KM385T-01048 WATER DRAIN VALVE PIPE

35.2) L375-10804 FIXING BOLT

36) 195-13007 WASHER

37) KM385T-01300L OIL DIPSTICK PARTS

0) KM385BT-1M6 ENGINE ASSY

KM385BT-1M6 ENGINE ASSY-1

Sortieren nach:
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT898-AM8X90 STUD (254)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT898-AM8X60-8.8 STUD (254)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL KM385TE-01110 CYLINDER BLOCK (254)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT5782-M8X55-8.8 STUD (254,354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL D495QB-01024 BOWL SHIM F32 (254,354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT5783-M8X16 BOLT (254,504)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL GBT119-B8X50 PIN (254)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL 4L22TDI-01021 IDLE GEAR SHAFT BOLT (254)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager
Platzhalter für Produktbild

LOVOL L375-01104 MAIN OIL LINE PLUG (254,354)

0,00 €

0,00 €

Nicht auf Lager